AÑO  1957

ENERO

26

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

27

30

31

POLLENSA: CV-43 CORAL SEA, CVS-15 RANDOLPH, BB-61 IOWA,

CA-139 SALEM, CAG-1 BOSTON, AF-28 HYADES, AD-28 GRAND CANYON,

AGC-7 MOUNT McKINLEY, LSD-32 SPIEGEL ROCK, APA-44 FREMONT,

AKA-61 MULIPHEN, APD-134 KLEINSMITH, SSR-418 THORNBACK.

SSR-419 TIGRONE, AKA-258 ANTARES, AE-12 WRANGELL, AO-108 PAWCATUCK, AKS-20 MERCURY, AO-56 AUCILLA, AO-144 MISSISSINEWA,

AO-100 CHUKAWAN,

DESDIV 102: DD-629 ABBOT, DD-642 HALE

DESRON 26: DD-724 LAFFEY, DD-770 LOWRY, DD-779 DOUGLAS H. FOX, DD-780 STORMES, DDR-888 STICKEL, DD-889 O'HARE, DDR-817 CORRY

DESRON 34: DD-688 REMEY, DD-689 WADLEIGH,

DD-793 CASSIN YOUNG, DD-798 MONSSEN, DD-835 CHARLES P. CECIL

DD-683 STOCKHAM, DD-657 CHARLES J. BADGER, DD-531 HAZELWOOD,

DD-532 HEERMAN

POLLENSA: APA-188 OLMSTED

PALMA: AD-26 SHENANDOAH, AF-28 HYADES

PALMA: BB-61 IOWA, DD-689 WADLEIGH, DD-688 REMEY,

DD-888 STICKEL, DD-835 CHARLES P. CECIL, SSR-418 THORNBACK,

SSR-419 TIGRONE

FEBRERO

25

26

AVP-38 DUXBURY BAY

S-609 MILLE, S-612 BOUAN

MARZO

15

18

 

 

25

D-17 ESCAÑO

C-01 MENDEZ NUÑEZ, C-13 MIGUEL DE CERVANTES, D-16 GRAVINA,

D-17 ESCAÑO, D-18 ULLOA, JORGE JUAN, AA ALMIRANTE ANTEQUERA, GENERAL MOLA, B-2

AD-26 SHENANDOAH

ABRIL

07

 

 

07

 

24

5431 STORIONE, 5503 BETULLA, 5504 CASTAGNO, 5507 FAGGIO,

5508 FRASSIMO, 5509 GELSO, 5515 PIOPPO, 5516 PLATANO, 5532 ALLORO, 5534 GAGGIA, 5535 GELSOMINO, 5538 LOTO

MAO: DUCA DEGLI ABRUZZI, F-560 ALABARDA, F-590 ALDEBARAN,

F-592 ANDROMEDA, F-545 AIRONE, F-544 ALCIONE

F-24 WIZARD, F-43 TORQUAY, F-159 WAKEFUL, F-187 WHIRLWIND

MAYO

06

 

 

 

 

20

 

22

24

 

25

 

 

 

 

29

29

C-01 MENDEZ NUÑEZ, C-13 MIGUEL DE CERVANTES, AA ALMIRANTE ANTEQUERA, D-15 ALMIRANTE MIRANDA, D-16 GRAVINA, D-17 ESCAÑO,

D-18 ULLOA, DD- TARIFA, JORGE JUAN, F-31 PIZARRO, D-2, D-3, S-21, GENERAL MOLA, GENERAL SANJURJO, DM-1 BIDASOA, RA-3, RR-10, RR-20, RO-14

D-607 GUICHEN, D-621 SURCOUF, D-627 MAILLE BREZE, D-629 D'ESTREES,

D-631 CASABIANCA

AD-27 YELLOWSTONE, DD-675 LEWIS HANCOCK, DD-679 McNAIR

DD-844 PERRY, DD-821 JOHNSTON, DD-850 JOSEPH P. KENNEDY,

DD-865 CHARLES R. WARE

POLLENSA: CA-139 SALEM, CA-148 NEWPORT NEWS, DD-466 WALLER,

DD-699 WALDRON, DD-827 ROBERT A. OWENS, DD-507 CONWAY,

DD-508 CONY, AD-24 EVERGLADES, LST-1170 WINDHAM COUNTY,

AE-19 DIAMOND HEAD, AO-144 MISSISSINEWA, AO-61 SEVERN,

AO-26 SALAMONIE

DDE-470 BACHE, AO-61 SEVERN

MAHON: LST-1170 WINDHAM COUNTY

JUNIO

03

03

07

09

10

 

14

 

19

26

27

MAHON: AF-58 RIGEL (09:10H)

PALMA: AF-58 RIGEL (18:17H)

AD-27 YELLOWSTONE

DD-535 MILLER, DD-556 HAYLEY

DDR-842 FISKE, DDR-829 MYLES C. FOX, DDR-714 WILLIAM R. RUSH,

DD-873 HAWKINS

CA-139 SALEM, CA-148 NEWPORT NEWS, SS-303 SABLEFISH,

SS-410 THREADFIN

AF-48 ALSTEDE

AO-26 SALAMONIE

GALATEA

JULIO

02

 

 

03

 

12

13

 

14

23

D-15 ALMIRANTE MIRANDA, D-25 JORGE JUAN, F-01 MARTE, F-02 NEPTUNO,

F-12 VULCANO, F-22 TRITON, F-31 PIZARRO, M-22 LLOBREGAT, M-23 JUCAR, M-24 ULLA, M-25 MIÑO,  GALATEA

CV-59 FORRESTAL, DDE-466 WALLER, DDE-507 CONWAY, DDE-508 CONY, 

DDE-827 ROBERT A. OWENS

F-811 VAN ZIJLL

CVA-39 LAKE CHAMPLAIN, DD-507 CONWAY, DD-537 THE SULLIVANS,

DD-678 McGOWAN, DD-850 JOSEPH P. KENNEDY

DD-881 BORDELON, DDR-882 FURSE, DD-508 CONY,

A-5311 PALINURO

AGOSTO

09

14

20

 

21

CVA-15 RANDOLPH, DD-678 McGOWAN, SSR-572 SAILFISH, SS-403 ATULE

DD-933 BARRY, AK-259 ALCOR

A-187 FORTH, P-256 SENTINEL, P-266 SANGUINE, S-126 TUDOR,

S-52 TOTEM

APA-228 ROCKBRIDGE

SEPTIEMBRE

12

SOLLER: F-22 TRITON

OCTUBRE

09

18

23

25

AO-61 SEVERN

AKA-107 VERMILLION

AVP-38 DUXBURY BAY

NIBAL II: C-21 CANARIAS, C-01 MENDEZ NUÑEZ, C-12 ALMIRANTE CERVERA,

C-13 MIGUEL DE CERVANTES, AA ALMIRANTE ANTEQUERA,

D-12 JOSE LUIS DIEZ, D-13 CHURRUCA, D-15 ALMIRANTE MIRANDA,

D-16 GRAVINA, D-17 ESCAÑO, D-21 LEPANTO, D-22 ALMIRANTE FERRANDIZ, D-25 JORGE JUAN, D-33 METEORO, M-22 LLOBREGAT, M-21 NALON,

M-27 TURIA, M-23 JUCAR, M-24 ULLA, RA-1, RA-2

NOVIEMBRE

 01

APA-38 CHILTON, APA-44 FREMONT, DE-359 WOODSON, DE-416 MELVIN R. NAWMAN, DE-418 TABBERER, DE-447 ALBERT T. HARRIS, DE-532 TWEEDY

DICIEMBRE

16

 

20

CVS-15 RANDOLPH, DDR-711 EUGENE A. GREENE, DDR-880 DYESS,

DD-881 BORDELON, DDR-882 FURSE

AO-99 CANISTEO

____________________________

Cronológico de visitas

_________________

 

BUQUES MILITARES

España
España

EUROPA / OTAN

Unión Europea
Unión Europea
OTAN
OTAN

Alemania
Alemania
Dinamarca
Dinamarca
Francia
Francia
Holanda
Holanda
Malta
Malta
Portugal
Portugal
Turquia
Turquia
Belgica
Belgica
Estonia
Estonia
G.B.
G.B.
Irlanda
Irlanda
Noruega
Noruega
Rumania
Rumania
U.S.A.
U.S.A.
Canada
Canada
Finlandia
Finlandia
Grecia
Grecia
Italia
Italia
Polonia
Polonia
Suecia
Suecia

AFRICA / ASIA

Oman
Oman
Argelia
Argelia
Irán
Irán
Egipto
Egipto
Libia
Libia
Tunez
Tunez
Indonesia
Indonesia
Marruecos
Marruecos

AMERICA LATINA

Argentina
Argentina
Chile
Chile
Uruguay
Uruguay
Bahamas
Bahamas
México
México
Venezuela
Venezuela
Brasil
Brasil
R.Dominicana
R.Dominicana

_________________

ORGANISMOS

PUBLICOS

Autoridad Portuaria 

Salvamento Marítimo

Serv. M. Guardia Civil

Vigilancia Aduanera

Instituto Español de Oceanografía y CSIC  ________________________

 

Free counters!