AÑO  2008

ENERO

03

17

18

25

27

30

RIA DE VIGO

A-04 MARTIN POSADILLOM-28 RIO ALFAMBRA

RIA DE VIGO

A-111 ALERTA

A-04 MARTIN POSADILLO

M-28 RIO ALFAMBRA

FEBRERO

01

13

20

26

27

28

29

RIA DE VIGO

RIA DE VIGO

ODON DE BUEN

M-861 URK

RIA DE VIGO

A-01 CONTRAMAESTRE CASADO

M-861 URK

MARZO

04

05

07

14

27

M-861 URK

P-6122 PUMA, P-6125 ZOBEL

RIA DE VIGO

P-31 CONEJERA, P-33 ESPALMADOR

MAO: M-35 DUERO

ABRIL

01

21

22

24

24

 

24

25

 

27

LSD-51 OAK HILL

T-AK 3008 2º Lt. JOHN P. BOBO

FFH-339 CHARLOTTETOWN

P-679 GREBE

SPANISH MINEX 08SNMCMG-2M-11 DIANAM-34 TURIA,

M-267 AYVALIKM-63 KALLISTO5550 LERICIM-1067 BAD RAPPENAU

SPANISH MINEX 08M-36 TAJOS-74 TRAMONTANA

SPANISH MINEX 08M-651 VERSAUS-74 TRAMONTANAM-35 DUERO,   

M-31 SEGURAA-101 MAR CARIBE

T-AK 3016 LCPL ROY M. WHEAT

MAYO

01

02

 

 

04

06

08

 

10

14

17

18

20

23

30

F-260 BRAUNSCHWEIG

SPANISH MINEX 08M-11 DIANAM-31 SEGURAM-34 TURIA

M-35 DUEROM-36 TAJO, M-267 AYVALIK, M-1067 BAD RAPPENAU,

M-63 KALLISTO5550 LERICIM-651 VERSAU

SPANISH MINEX 08A-101 MAR CARIBE

SPANISH MINEX 08A-101 MAR CARIBE

SPANISH MINEX 08M-31 SEGURAM-36 TAJOM-11 DIANA,

A-101 MAR CARIBE

NATO REACTION FORCE5558 CROTONE, M-264 ERDEMLI

A-05 CAMINO ESPAÑOL

P-21 L.E. EMER, DDG-67 COLE

CG-56 SAN JACINTO

P-63 ARNOMENDI

MAO: A-31 MALASPINA

A-111 ALERTA, T-AP 1001 EMPIRE STATE

JUNIO

14

22

23

26

T-AP 1001 EMPIRE STATE

P-33 ESPALMADOR

LHA-4 NASSAU

RIA DE VIGO

JULIO

12

17

22

26

30

D-642 MONTCALM

P-31 CONEJERAP-81 TORALLA

MAO: D-97 EDINBURGH

MAO: A-101 MAR CARIBE

P-21 ANAGAP-33 ESPALMADOR

AGOSTO

15

 

20

SNMCMG-1: H-130 ROEBUCK, M-30 LEDBURY, M-921 LOBELIAM861 URK,

M-1069 HOMBURGM-313 ADMIRAL COWAN

A-533 NORGE

SEPTIEMBRE

16

17

19

21

23

26

A-01 CONTRAMAESTRE CASADO

A-533 NORGE

DDG-72 MAHAM

M-341 KARMOY

G-05 OLTRAMONTI

MAO: A-511 ELBE

OCTUBRE

06

09

10

 

14

15

17

21

22

28

29

30

P-75 DESCUBIERTA

P-21 ANAGA

A-01 CONTRAMAESTRE CASADOP-75 DESCUBIERTA,

F-486 BAPTISTA DE ANDRADE

P-82 FORMENTOR

M-341 KARMOYBIO SARMIENTO DE GAMBOA

L-1061 RAPIÈRE

P-6123 HERMELIN, P-6127 DAHCS

BIO SARMIENTO DE GAMBOA

G-8 BRIGADIERE GRECO

IBAIZABAL 3

M-31 SEGURAM-36 TAJO

NOVIEMBRE

01

18

25

28

BS-33 MARTA MATA

CORNIDE DE SAAVEDRA

P-21 ANAGA

A-111 ALERTA

DICIEMBRE

04

05

11

AXT KRISTIAN RADICH

T-AK 3008 2nd Lt. JOHN P. BOBO

T-AK 3016 LCPL ROY M. WHEAT


____________________________

Cronológico de visitas

_________________

 

BUQUES MILITARES

España
España

EUROPA / OTAN

Unión Europea
Unión Europea
OTAN
OTAN

Alemania
Alemania
Dinamarca
Dinamarca
Francia
Francia
Holanda
Holanda
Malta
Malta
Portugal
Portugal
Turquia
Turquia
Belgica
Belgica
Estonia
Estonia
G.B.
G.B.
Irlanda
Irlanda
Noruega
Noruega
Rumania
Rumania
U.S.A.
U.S.A.
Canada
Canada
Finlandia
Finlandia
Grecia
Grecia
Italia
Italia
Polonia
Polonia
Suecia
Suecia

AFRICA / ASIA

Oman
Oman
Argelia
Argelia
Irán
Irán
Egipto
Egipto
Libia
Libia
Tunez
Tunez
Indonesia
Indonesia
Marruecos
Marruecos

AMERICA LATINA

Argentina
Argentina
Chile
Chile
Uruguay
Uruguay
Bahamas
Bahamas
México
México
Venezuela
Venezuela
Brasil
Brasil
R.Dominicana
R.Dominicana

_________________

ORGANISMOS

PUBLICOS

Autoridad Portuaria 

Salvamento Marítimo

Serv. M. Guardia Civil

Vigilancia Aduanera

Instituto Español de Oceanografía y CSIC

________________________

 

Free counters!