AÑO  1997

ENERO

08

18

T-AK 9302 AMERICAN MERLIN

MAHON: F-81 SANTA MARIA

FEBRERO

01

21

24

25

CG-72 VELLA GULF

F-827 KAREL DOORMAN, F-825 JAN VAN BRAKEL

T-AK 9302 AMERICAN MERLIN, T-AK 3007 Maj. STEPHEN W. PLESS

T-AO 196 KANAWHA

MARZO

23

F-32 DIANA

ABRIL

03

04

09

11

T-AK 9302 AMERICAN MERLIN

CG-55 LEYTE GULF

DD-988 THORN, FFG-47 NICHOLAS

A-1416 NIENBURG, M-1060 WEIDEN, M-1094 ENSDORF

JUNIO

01

02

08

09

11

 

12

 

 

 

13

 

15

16

18

25

30

ALCUDRA 97: A-12 POSEIDON, M-41 GUADALETE

ALCUDRA 97: AGOS-12 BOLD

ALCUDRA 97: AGOS-12 BOLD, 5555 TERMOLI

ALCUDRA 97: ARS-53 GRAPPLE, A-101 MAR CARIBE

ALCUDRA 97: N-80 FALSTER, MCM-6 DEVASTATOR, MCM-8 SCOUT,

M-340 OKSÖY, M-863 VLAARDINGEN

ALCUDRA 97: MCS-12 INCHON, A-960 GODETIA, M-915 ASTER,

MCM-1 AVENGER, MHC-58 BLACKHAWK, M-622 PLUTON, M-648 LYRE,

M-857 MAKKUM, M-31 CATTISTOCK, M-33 BROCKLESBY, M-864 WILLEMSTAD, M-1078 CUXHAVEN, M-1080 MARBURG, M-916 BELLIS

ALCUDRA 97: M-646 CROIX DU SUD, M-1062 SULZBACH-ROSENBERG

AS-33 SIMON LAKE, SSN-753 ALBANY

D-90 SOUTHAMPTON

ALCUDRA 97: M-915 ASTER

P-404 VEGA, P-402 LIBRA

AO-178 MONONGAHELA

T-AK 3007 Maj. STEPHEN W. PLESS

JULIO

01

02

14

21

28

CG-66 HUE CITY

T-AK 3008 2º Lt. JOHN P. BOBO

A-138 HERALD

CP-312 BRUNO GREGORETTI

DD-963 SPRUANCE, DD-987 O’BANNON, FFG-55 ELROD, LHD-3 KEARSAGE

AGOSTO

03

06

13

16

19

20

25

29

A-74 ARIS

AGF-3 LA SALLE

P-403 SPICA

A-33 HESPERIDES, P-29 LA VALLETTE

F-93 BEAVER

D-96 GLOUCESTER

FFG-50 TAYLOR

LSD-50 CARTER HALL

SSMM 97: M-26 ODIEL, P-15 ACEVEDO

SEPTIEMBRE

 

06

12

12

22

 

 

 

26

LPD-15 PONCE, G-104 APRUZZI

G-104 APRUZZI, PC-1 CICLONE, T-AK 3008 2º Lt. JOHN P. BOBO,

T-AK 3007 Maj. STEPHEN W. PLESS

STANAVFORMED 97: F-85 NAVARRA, F-74 ASTURIAS,

CG-51 THOMAS S. GATES, DD-981 JOHN HANCOCK, F-238 NORTHUMBERLAND, F-456 EPIROS, F-831 VAN AMSTEL,  F-574 ALISEO, F-213 AUGSBURG,

A-11 MARQUES DE ENSENADA

S-523 GIULIANO PRINI

OCTUBRE

10

25

26

28

27

30

CG-66 HUE CITY, DD-963 SPRUANCE

MINEX 97: 5550 LERICI, 5557 NUMANA, 5558 CROTONE

MINEX 97: M-24 TAJO, M-25 GENIL

MINEX 97: S-64 NARVAL

T-ATF 172 APACHE

DDG-64 CARNEY

NOVIEMBRE

07

14

20

28

29

A-906 TYDEMAN

S-803 ZEELEEUW

A-906 TYDEMAN

R-99 FOCH

DDG-52 BARRY, FFG-58 SAMUEL B. ROBERTS

DICIEMBRE

06

09

10

19

23

T-AK 3005 Sgt. MATEJ KOCAK

CGN-37 SOUTH CAROLINA

T-AK 3007 Maj. STEPHEN W. PLESS

T-AK 3006 Pfc. EUGENE A. OBREGON

T-AFS 5 CONCORD

____________________________

Cronológico de visitas

_________________

 

BUQUES MILITARES

España
España

EUROPA / OTAN

Unión Europea
Unión Europea
OTAN
OTAN

Alemania
Alemania
Dinamarca
Dinamarca
Francia
Francia
Holanda
Holanda
Malta
Malta
Portugal
Portugal
Turquia
Turquia
Belgica
Belgica
Estonia
Estonia
G.B.
G.B.
Irlanda
Irlanda
Noruega
Noruega
Rumania
Rumania
U.S.A.
U.S.A.
Canada
Canada
Finlandia
Finlandia
Grecia
Grecia
Italia
Italia
Polonia
Polonia
Suecia
Suecia

AFRICA / ASIA

Oman
Oman
Argelia
Argelia
Irán
Irán
Egipto
Egipto
Libia
Libia
Tunez
Tunez
Indonesia
Indonesia
Marruecos
Marruecos

AMERICA LATINA

Argentina
Argentina
Chile
Chile
Uruguay
Uruguay
Bahamas
Bahamas
México
México
Venezuela
Venezuela
Brasil
Brasil
R.Dominicana
R.Dominicana

_________________

ORGANISMOS

PUBLICOS

Autoridad Portuaria 

Salvamento Marítimo

Serv. M. Guardia Civil

Vigilancia Aduanera

Instituto Español de Oceanografía y CSIC

________________________

 

Free counters!