AÑO  1996

ENERO

11

13

25

26

27

F-825 JAN VAN BRAKEL

F-832 ABRAHAM VAN DER HULST

F-826 PIETER FLORISZ

T-AK 3005 Sgt. MATEJ KOCAK, T-AK 3006 Pfc. EUGENE A. OBREGON

SHARP GUARD 96: F-827 KAREL DOORMAN

FEBRERO

01

 

 

03

08

09

12

16

17

19

20

21

26

27

29

STANAVFORLANT 96: FFH-337 FREDERICTON, FFG-56 SIMPSON,

AO-179 MERRIMACK, F-832 ABRAHAM VAN DER HULST, F-332 CORTE REAL,

F-209 RHEINLAND-PFALZ, F-93 BEAVER

S-64 NARVAL

T-AK 3008 2º Lt. JOHN P. BOBO, T-AK 3007 MAJ. STEPHEN W. PLESS

DDG-55 STOUT

T-AGOS 12 BOLD

F-95 LONDON

BOUGHRARA

T-AK 3005 Sgt. MATEJ KOCAK

S-192 U-13,  S-518 NAZARIO SAURO, T-ATF-172 APACHE

F-86 CANARIAS

S-64 NARVAL

T-AFS 10 SATURN

DD-979 CONOLLY, S-192 U-13

MAYO

06

12

 

13

14

15

17

19

20

21

22

24

25

30

31

T-AK 3007 MAJ. STEPHEN W. PLESS

ALCUDRA 96: M-27 SIL, 5556 ALGHERO, 5559 VIAREGGIO

B/O GARCIA DEL CID

AGF-3 LA SALLE

S-802 WALRUS

ARS-51 GRASP

ARS-51 GRASP

P-82 FORMENTOR

P-14 ORDOÑEZ, A-74 ARIS

LPD-14 TRENTON

T-AFS 6 SAN DIEGO

F-74 ASTURIAS, F-564 LUPO, AGF-3 LA SALLE

CVN-73 GEORGE WASHINGTON, CG-56 SAN JACINTO

P-13 JAVIER QUIROGA

T-AK 9302 AMERICAN MERLIN

JULIO

03

08

15

25

28

31

AO-179 MERRIMACK, DDG-52 BARRY

DDG-55 STOUT

LHA-2 SAIPAN, CG-58 PHILIPPINE SEA

CG-64 GETTISBURG, CVN-65 ENTERPRISE,

SSMM 96: P-13 JAVIER QUIROGA, P-16 CANDIDO PEREZ

L-3 FULK AL SALAMAH

AGOSTO

08

15

A-579 CEZAYIRLI GAZI HASAN PASA

T-AK 3008 2º Lt. JOHN P. BOBO

SEPTIEMBRE

04

05

15

17

18

 

19

 

 

20

 

22

DINAMIC MIX 96: DD-978 STUMP

P-404 VEGA

T-AK 9302 AMERICAN MERLIN

T-AK 3008 2º Lt. JOHN P. BOBO

DINAMIC MIX 96: R-05 INVINCIBLE, F-96 SHEFFIELD, D-642 MONTCALM, A-111 OAKLEAF

DINAMIC MIX 96: C-551 GIUSEPPE GARIBALDI, F-576 ESPERO, F-564 LUPO,

F-793 COMMANDAND ELAISON, A-11 MARQUES DE ENSENADA,

A-386 FORT AUSTIN

DINAMIC MIX 96: R-11 PRINCIPE DE ASTURIAS, F-81 SANTA MARIA,

F-82 VICTORIA, F-75 EXTREMADURA

DINAMIC MIX 96: FFG-42 KLARKRING

OCTUBRE

 

08

16

DINAMIC MIX 96: L-22 ARAGON, L-42 PIZARRO

DDG-58 LABOOM, FFG-39 DOYLE

NOVIEMBRE

10

20

25

27

30

MINEX 96-2: A-31 MALASPINA, P-21 ANAGA

P-29 DEVA

T-AFS 10 SATURN

T-ATF 170 MOHAWK, B/O GARCIA DEL CID

S-623 OUESSANT

DICIEMBRE

03

04

20

 

23

30

31

T-ATF 166 POWHATAN, T-ATF 170 MOHAWK

DD-977 BRISCOE

T-AK 3008 2º Lt. JOHN P. BOBO, T-AK 3006 Pfc. EUGENE A. OBREGON,

T-AK 3007 Maj. STEPHEN W. PLESS

AOE-4 DETROIT

DDG-61 RAMAGE

DD-997 HAYLER

____________________________

Cronológico de visitas

_________________

 

BUQUES MILITARES

España
España

EUROPA / OTAN

Unión Europea
Unión Europea
OTAN
OTAN

Alemania
Alemania
Dinamarca
Dinamarca
Francia
Francia
Holanda
Holanda
Malta
Malta
Portugal
Portugal
Turquia
Turquia
Belgica
Belgica
Estonia
Estonia
G.B.
G.B.
Irlanda
Irlanda
Noruega
Noruega
Rumania
Rumania
U.S.A.
U.S.A.
Canada
Canada
Finlandia
Finlandia
Grecia
Grecia
Italia
Italia
Polonia
Polonia
Suecia
Suecia

AFRICA / ASIA

Oman
Oman
Argelia
Argelia
Irán
Irán
Egipto
Egipto
Libia
Libia
Tunez
Tunez
Indonesia
Indonesia
Marruecos
Marruecos

AMERICA LATINA

Argentina
Argentina
Chile
Chile
Uruguay
Uruguay
Bahamas
Bahamas
México
México
Venezuela
Venezuela
Brasil
Brasil
R.Dominicana
R.Dominicana

_________________

ORGANISMOS

PUBLICOS

Autoridad Portuaria 

Salvamento Marítimo

Serv. M. Guardia Civil

Vigilancia Aduanera

Instituto Español de Oceanografía y CSIC

________________________

 

Free counters!