AÑO  2000

ENERO

23

27

29

30

A-111 ALERTA

P-29 DEVA

T-AK 4296 CAPT. STEVEN L. BENNET, T-AK 3007 MAJ. STEPHEN W. PLESS

T-AK 3008 2º Lt. JOHN. P BOBO

FEBRERO

01

02

05

07

14

21

24

27

A-05 CAMINO ESPAÑOL, P-13 JAVIER QUIROGA, P-14 ORDOÑEZ

P-29 DEVA

T-AK 4296 CAPT. STEVEN L. BENNET

P-29 DEVA

P-29 DEVA

LSD-41 WHIDBEY ILAND, P-21 ANAGA

PC-6 SIROCCO

T-AK-3008 2º Lt. JOHN. P BOBO

MARZO

02

04

05

06

08

09

13

16

 

 

17

20

28

30

31

FFG-36 UNDERWOOD

A-111 ALERTA

T-AK 3005 SGT. MATEJ KOCAK, T-AK 3006 PFC. EUGENE A. OBREGON

A-01 CONTRAMAESTRE CASADO

DDG-72 MAHAM

T-AK 3007 MAJ. STEPHEN W. PLESS

T-AO 198 BIG HORN

STANAVFORMED 00: F-73 CATALUÑA, FFG-59 KAUFFMAN, F-236 MONTROSE, DD-219 NEARCHOS, F-825 JAN VAN BRAKEL, F-576 ESPERO, F-212 KARLSRUHEF-245 ORUÇ REIS

T-AK-3008 2º Lt. JOHN. P BOBO

CG-68 ANZIO, D-645 LA MOTTE-PIQUET

P-29 DEVA

MINEX 00-1: P-21 ANAGA

MINEX 00-1: F-32 DIANA, M-42 GUADALMEDINA, M-43 GUADALQUIVIR,

M-21 JUCAR, M-24 TAJO, M-25 GENIL, M-26 ODIEL, M-622 PLUTON,

M-648 LYRE, M-649 PERSEE

ABRIL

01

02

07

10

14

15

17

MINEX 00-1: M-22 EBRO

T-ATF 172 APACHE

FFG-50 TAYLOR , L-9892 SAN GIORGIO

T-ATF 172 APACHE

R SOFIA 00: M-25 GENIL, P-21 ANAGA, P-29 DEVA

S-195 U-16

T-AK 4296 CAPT. STEVEN L. BENNET

MAYO

02

12

13

19

M-1065 DILLINGEN, PB-982

LHD-1 WASP, T-AK 4296 CAPT. STEVEN L. BENNET

P-62 ALBORAN

GIORGIO CINI

JUNIO

01

07

09

10

12

 

15

 

16

 

 

 

17

19

 

20

 

21

 

22

27

28

A-04 MARTIN POSADILLO

P-21 EMER

AGOS-12 BOLD, SSN-768 HARTFORD

EOLO 00: F-81 SANTA MARIA

EOLO 00: DDG-58 LABOOM, DDG-72 MAHAM, FFG-58 SAMUEL B. ROBERTS, S-72 SIROCO

EOLO 00: R-11 PRINCIPE DE ASTURIAS, F-33 INFANTA ELENA, F-34 INFANTA CRISTINA, A-5329 VESUVIO, F-583 AVIERE, F-483 COMD. SACADURA CABRAL

EOLO 00: F-82 VICTORIA, ARS-51 GRASP, T-AFS 8 SIRIUS, A-513 RHEIN,

M-1073 SCHLESWIG, M-1079 DÜREN, M-1058 FULDA,

M-1062 SULZBACH-ROSENBERG, M-1063 BAD BEVENSEN,

M-1066 FRANKENTHAL, M-1096 PASSAU, M-1098 SIEGBURG

P-29 DEVA

EOLO 00: L-41 HERNAN CORTES, S-64 NARVAL

T-AK 4296 CAPT. STEVEN L. BENNET, T-AK 3007 MAJ. STEPHEN W. PLESS

EOLO 00: M-27 SIL

T-AK 3005 SGT. MATEJ KOCAK

EOLO 00: F-33 INFANTA ELENA, F-34 INFANTA CRISTINA, F-35 CAZADORA, M-22 EBRO, A-20 NEPTUNO

EOLO 00: P-29 DEVA, AGOS-12 BOLD

A-21 CASTOR

P-34 ALCANADA

JULIO

10

15

16

19

23

26

27

28

29

T-AK 3006 PFC. EUGENE A. OBREGON, T-AK 3007 MAJ. STEPHEN W. PLESS

SSMM 00: M-27 SIL, P-12 LAYA, P-14 ORDOÑEZ

SSMM 00: P-34 ALCANADA

T-AK 3005 SGT. MATEJ KOCAK

T-AK 3006 PFC. EUGENE A. OBREGON

FFG-59 KAUFFMAN, A-533 NORGE

LHA-2 SAIPAN

T-AK 3006 PFC. EUGENE A. OBREGON

ARS-51 GRASP

AGOSTO

01

02

04

07

11

12

17

23

SSMM 00: M-26 ODIEL

LSD-48 ASHLAND

CG-68 ANZIO, P-62 ALBORAN

A-74 ARIS

AGF-3 LA SALLE

A-5322 CAPRICIA

A-72 AROSA

FFG-56 SIMPSON, P-29 DEVA

SEPTIEMBRE

03

08

12

P-29 DEVA

T-AO 195 LEROY GRUMMAN, A-05 EL CAMINO ESPAÑOL

T-AK 3006 PFC. EUGENE A. OBREGON

NOVIEMBRE

13

A-21 CASTOR

DICIEMBRE

05

12

CVN-73 GEORGE WASHINGTON

D-989 DEYO

____________________________

Cronológico de visitas

_________________

 

BUQUES MILITARES

España
España

EUROPA / OTAN

Unión Europea
Unión Europea
OTAN
OTAN

Alemania
Alemania
Dinamarca
Dinamarca
Francia
Francia
Holanda
Holanda
Malta
Malta
Portugal
Portugal
Turquia
Turquia
Belgica
Belgica
Estonia
Estonia
G.B.
G.B.
Irlanda
Irlanda
Noruega
Noruega
Rumania
Rumania
U.S.A.
U.S.A.
Canada
Canada
Finlandia
Finlandia
Grecia
Grecia
Italia
Italia
Polonia
Polonia
Suecia
Suecia

AFRICA / ASIA

Oman
Oman
Argelia
Argelia
Irán
Irán
Egipto
Egipto
Libia
Libia
Tunez
Tunez
Indonesia
Indonesia
Marruecos
Marruecos

AMERICA LATINA

Argentina
Argentina
Chile
Chile
Uruguay
Uruguay
Bahamas
Bahamas
México
México
Venezuela
Venezuela
Brasil
Brasil
R.Dominicana
R.Dominicana

_________________

ORGANISMOS

PUBLICOS

Autoridad Portuaria 

Salvamento Marítimo

Serv. M. Guardia Civil

Vigilancia Aduanera

Instituto Español de Oceanografía y CSIC

________________________

 

Free counters!