AÑO  1961

ENERO

 

 SIN VISITAS REGISTRDAS

FEBRERO

09

09

13

13 

13

13

13

16

16

16

16

16

17

18

20

20

20

20

20

24

28

A-50 EIDER, A-51 TRAVE, F-207 BIENE, F-209 BRUMMER, F-210 HUMMEL,

F-211 WESPE

POLLENSA: DESRON 12: DD-937 DAVIS, DD-705 COMPTON,

DD-706 GAINARD, DD-708 HARLAN R. DICKSON, DD-732 HYMAN,

DD-734 PURDY, DD-756 BEATTY, DD857 BRISTOL

POLLENSA: DESRON 32: DD-944 MULLINNIX, DD-724 LAFFEY, DD-758 STRONG, DD-776 JAMES C. OWENS, DD-779 DOUGLAS H. FOX

POLLENSA: CV-60 SARATOGA, CLG-7 SPRINGFIELD, CA-134 DES MOINES, DD-944 MULLINNIX, DDR-817 CORRY, DDR-863 STEINAKER,

DDR-879 LEARY, DD-888 STICKEL, DDR-889 O'HARE,

DD-835 CHARLES P. CECIL, DDR-715 WILLIAM M. WOOD,

AO-144 MISSISSINEWA

POLLENSA: CV-59 FORRESTAL, DLG-14 DEWEY

POLLENSA: F-31 PIZARRO

POLLENSA: CLG-4 LITTLE ROCK, CA-134 DES MOINES, DL-2 MITSCHER

DDR-835 CHARLES P. CECIL

POLLENSA: DESRON 8: DDR-713 KENNETH D. BAYLEY,

DDR-714 WILLIAM R. RUSH, DDR-842 FISKE, DDR-829 MYLES C. FOX

DDR-831 GOODRICH, DDR-834 TURNER, DDR-873 HAWKINS

A-5316 CORSARO II

S-638 MORSE

MARZO

08

18

19

 

 

 19

C-52 BERMUDA, A-249 WAVE KNIGHT

CLG-7 SPRINGFIELD

POLLENSA: (DESRON 16) DD-692 ALLEN M. SUMNER, DD-777 ZELLARS,

DD-942 BIGELOW, DD-693 MOALE, DD-694 INGRAHAM,  DD-778 MASSEY, DD-697 CHARLES S. PERRY

POLLENSA: (DESRON 4) DD-822 ROBERT H. McCARD, DD-940 MANLEY

DD-709 HUGH PURVIS, DD-684 HAROLD J. ELLISON, DD-866 CONE,

DD-821 JOHNSTON

ABRIL

17

17

18

18

27

28

DD-944 MULLINNIX

IBIZA: LSD-15 SHADWELL

MAO: LSD-15 SHADWELL

PALMA: LSD-15 SHADWELL, LST-1153 TALBOT COUNTY

S-512 EVANGELISTA TORRICELLI

SPANIEX-3: A-5329 STROMBOLI, F-548 FARFALLA, M-5534 GAGGIA,

M-5535 GELSOMINO, M-5542 VISCHIO

MAYO

08

16

25

AGS-15 TANNER, AGS-18 REQUISITE

F-01 MARTE, F-02 NEPTUNO, F-32 HERNAN CORTES

C-611 COLBERT, D-627 MAILLE BREZE, S-637 ESPADON

JUNIO

10

14

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

15

17

 

 

 

20

24

CLG-7 SPRINGFIELD, SS-341 CHIVO

MANIOBRAS FOCA ALCUDIA/POLLENSA: C-21 CANARIAS, C-11 GALICIA, F-42 LEGAZPI, F-41 VICENTE YANEZ PINZON, F-11 JUPITER, S-01, D-1,

E-1 ALMIRANTE GARCIA DE LOS REYES, D-15 ALMIRANTE MIRANDA,

D-21 LEPANTOD-22 ALMIRANTE FERRANDIZD-23 ALMIRANTE VALDES,

D-24 ALCALA GALIANO, SS-341 CHIVO, DD-776 JAMES C. OWEN,

DD-758 STRONG, F-31 PIZARRO, F-32 HERNAN CORTES, F-34 MARTIN ALONSO PINZONF-36 SARMIENTO DE GAMBOA, F-61 ATREVIDA,

F-62 PRINCESA, F-63 DIANAF-64 NAUTILUS, F-65 VILLA DE BILBAO

AO-26 SALAMOINE

C-12 ALMIRANTE CERVERA, LSM-2, LSM-3, D-13 CHURRUCA, D-16 GRAVINA,

D-17 ESCAÑO, D-18 ULLOA, F-01 MARTE, M-11 GUADIARO, M-12 TINTO,

M-21 NALONM-23 JUCAR, M-28 DUERO, M-30 TAJO, A-11 TEIDE,

BP-01 PLUTON

C-21 CANARIAS, C-11 GALICIA

AKS-32 ALTAIR

JULIO

05

07

31

S-640 ARIANE

M-405 PONTA DELGADA, M-406 HORTA, M-407 ANGRA DO HEROISMO

D-31 IERAX

AGOSTO

01

10

 

12

14

 

 

15

16

 

 

23

GIORGIO CINI

POLLENSA, RELEVO COMSIXFLT: CLG-7 SPRINGFIELD, DD-866 CONE,

AD-26 SHENANDOAH

POLLENSA: AKS-32 ALTAIR

CVA-59 FORRESTAL, DL-2 MITSHER, DDR-831 GOODRICH, DDR-834 TURNER,

DDR-873 HAWKINS, DDR-842 FISKE, DDR-829 MYLES C. FOX, DDR-713 KEITH D. BAILEY, DDR-714 WILLIAM R. RUSH

POLLENSA: AD-28 GRAND CANYON

POLLENSA: CV-62 INDEPENDENCE, CLG-7 SPRINGFIELD, DDG-1 GYATT,

DD-883 NEWMAN K. PERRY, DD-880 DYESS, DDR-711 EUGENE A. GREENE

DDR-878 VESOLE

IBIZA: D-126 DIANA, S-44 SEA DEVIL

SEPTIEMBRE

21

 

 

 

 

 

27

 

 

 

 

 

 

28

 

29

POLLENSA: DESRON 4: DD-940 MANLEY, DLG-14 DEWEY,

DD-821 JOHNSTON, DD-822 ROBERT McCARD, DD-864 HAROLD J. ELLISON,

DD-866 CONE, DD-709 HUGH PURVIS

POLLENSA: DESRON 2: DD-722 BARTON, DD-753 JOHN R. PIERCE,

DD-696 ENGLISH, DD-702 HANK, DD-707 SOLEY, DD-699 WALDRON,

AF-10 ALDEBARAN

POLLENSAPHIBRON 4: AGC-7 MOUNT McKINLEY, APA-38 CHILTON,

LSD-14 RUSHMORE, LSD-21 FORT MANDAN, AKA-19 THUBAN,

AKA-61 MULIPHEN, APA-44 FREMONT, LST-1160 TRAVERSE COUNTY

LST-1178 WOOD COUNTY, 

POLLENSA: MINDIV 83: M-421 AGILE,  MSO-422 AGGRESSIVE, MSO-424 BOLD, MSO-425 BULWARK, MSO-509 ADROIT, AGC-16 POCONO,

LST-1163 WALDO COUNTY, AO-55 ELOKOMIN

POLLENSA: MINDIV44: MSO-509 ADROIT, MSO-493 STALWART, MSO-494 STURDY, MSO-495 SWERVE 

ALCUDIA: AGC-7 MOUNT McKINLEY, APA-38 CHILTON, AKA-19 THUBAN,

LSD-14 RUSHMORE, LST-1178 WOOD COUNTY, LST-1160 TRAVERSE COUNTY,

AO-55 ELOKOMIN, MINDIV 44: MSO-509 ADROIT, MSO-493 STALWART, MSO-494 STURDY, MSO-495 SWERVE

OCTUBRE

 

 SIN VISITAS REGISTRADAS

NOVIEMBRE

05

14

F-542 AQUILA

AVP-41 GREENWICH BAY

DICIEMBRE

08

¿

31

C-20 TIGER

M-621 ORIGNY

MAO: M-621 ORIGNY

CON BASE EN PALMA: F-22 TRITON, M-21 NALON, M-23 JUCAR, M-28 DUERO, G-34, RL-60

____________________________

Cronológico de visitas

_________________

 

BUQUES MILITARES

España
España

EUROPA / OTAN

Unión Europea
Unión Europea
OTAN
OTAN

Alemania
Alemania
Dinamarca
Dinamarca
Francia
Francia
Holanda
Holanda
Malta
Malta
Portugal
Portugal
Turquia
Turquia
Belgica
Belgica
Estonia
Estonia
G.B.
G.B.
Irlanda
Irlanda
Noruega
Noruega
Rumania
Rumania
U.S.A.
U.S.A.
Canada
Canada
Finlandia
Finlandia
Grecia
Grecia
Italia
Italia
Polonia
Polonia
Suecia
Suecia

AFRICA / ASIA

Oman
Oman
Argelia
Argelia
Irán
Irán
Egipto
Egipto
Libia
Libia
Tunez
Tunez
Indonesia
Indonesia
Marruecos
Marruecos

AMERICA LATINA

Argentina
Argentina
Chile
Chile
Uruguay
Uruguay
Bahamas
Bahamas
México
México
Venezuela
Venezuela
Brasil
Brasil
R.Dominicana
R.Dominicana

_________________

ORGANISMOS

PUBLICOS

Autoridad Portuaria 

Salvamento Marítimo

Serv. M. Guardia Civil

Vigilancia Aduanera

Instituto Español de Oceanografía y CSIC

________________________

 

Free counters!