AÑO  1999

ENERO

 

SIN VISITAS REGISTRADAS

FEBRERO

05

22

P-62 ALBORAN

T-AK 3007 MAJ. STEPHEN W. PLESS

MARZO

 

SIN VISITAS REGISTRADAS

ABRIL

08

 

11

12

14

15

16

21

22

25

MINEX 99: MCM-1 AVENGER, MCM-4 CHAMPION, MCM-6 DEVASTATOR,

MCM-8 STOUT

MINEX 99: M-1067 BAD RAPPENAU

MINEX 99: A-513 RHEIN, M-1090 PEGNITZ

T-AK 3006 PFC. EUGENE A. OBREGON, T-AK 3007 MAJ. STEPHEN W. PLESS

PB-973, PB-974

CG-58 PHILIPPINE SEA, DD-982 NICHOLSON

T-AK 3008 2º LT. JOHN P. BOBO

ARS-53 GRAPPLE

T-AK 4296 CAPT. STEVEN L. BENNET

JUNIO

01

03

04

05

09

10

11

12

14

17

22

29

30

ALCUDRA 99: A-960 GODETIA, MCM-6 DEVASTATOR

AS-30 EMORY S. LAND, T-ATF 172 APACHE , F-812 JACOB VAN HEEMSKERCK

SSN-764 BOISE

PUERTO PORTALS: A-5316 CORSARO II

ALCUDRA 99: MCS-12 INCHON

ALCUDRA 99: MCM-1 AVENGER, MCM-4 CHAMPION, MCM-8 STOUT

T-ATF 172 APACHE

ALCUDRA 99: M-1069 HOMBURG

CVN-71 THEODORE ROOSELVET

P-62 ALBORAN

MCS-12 INCHON

CG-55 LEYTE GULF, P-21 ANAGA

F-582 ARTIGLIERI

JULIO

02

05

15

19

26

27

28

T-AE 24 MOUNT BAKER

A-5322 CAAPRICIA

SSMM 99: M-27 SIL, P-14 ORDOÑEZ

CG-72 VELLA GULF, M-1072 LINDAU

T-AFS 10 SATURN

M-1062 SULZBACH-ROSENBERG

A-533 NORGE

AGOSTO

04

07

10

13

 

19

20

26

31

SSMM 99: P-11 BARCELO, P-15 ACEVEDO, P-16 CANDIDO PEREZ, P-29 DEVA

AXT-20 CAPITAN MIRANDA

AL SAID, L 3 FULK AL SALAMAH

LHD-3 KEARSAGE, A-5313 STELLA POLARE, A-5302 CAROLY,

A-5323 ORSA MAGGIORE

STANAVFORMED 99: DD-969 PETERSON, P-401 CASSIOPEA

LCC-20 MOUNT WHITNEY

M-1062 SULZBACH-ROSENBERG

M-38 ATHERSTONE

SEPTIEMBRE

08

13

17

23

24

FFG-40 HALYBURTON

P-33 ESPALMADOR

P-03 DENARO, G-104 APRUZZI

PC-2 TEMPEST

S-61 DELFIN, P-81 TORALLA

OCTUBRE

03

 

 08

16

17

18

 

27

STANAVFORMED 99: F-81 SANTA MARIA, D-92 LIVERPOOL, F-457 THRACE, F-575 EURO, F-244 BARBAROS

F-712 COURBET

M-42 GUADALMEDINA, M-22 EBRO

MCMFORMED 99: M-262 CMD. ENEZ

MCMFORMED 99: A-5384 ALPINO, 5557 NUMANA, M-214 AVRA,

M-1061 ROTTWEIL, M-261 TCC EDREMIT

T-AK 3005 SGT. MATEJ KOCAK

NOVIEMBRE

17

15

18

T-AK 3000 CPL LOIS J. HAGUE Jr.

T-AK 3008 2º LT. JOHN P. BOBO, T-AK 3006 PFC. EUGENE A. OBREGON

F-31 DESCUBIERTA

DICIEMBRE

02

 

07

08

15

T-AK 3005 SGT. MATEJ KOCAK, A-5384 ALPINO, 5557 NUMANA, M-214 AVRA,

M-1061 ROTTWEIL, M-261 TCC EDREMIT

T-AK 4296 CAPT. STEVEN L. BENNET

T-AK 3007 MAJ. STEPHEN W. PLESS

T-AK 3008 2º LT. JOHN P. BOBO, A-05 EL CAMINO ESPAÑOL

____________________________

Cronológico de visitas

_________________

 

BUQUES MILITARES

España
España

EUROPA / OTAN

Unión Europea
Unión Europea
OTAN
OTAN

Alemania
Alemania
Dinamarca
Dinamarca
Francia
Francia
Holanda
Holanda
Malta
Malta
Portugal
Portugal
Turquia
Turquia
Belgica
Belgica
Estonia
Estonia
G.B.
G.B.
Irlanda
Irlanda
Noruega
Noruega
Rumania
Rumania
U.S.A.
U.S.A.
Canada
Canada
Finlandia
Finlandia
Grecia
Grecia
Italia
Italia
Polonia
Polonia
Suecia
Suecia

AFRICA / ASIA

Oman
Oman
Argelia
Argelia
Irán
Irán
Egipto
Egipto
Libia
Libia
Tunez
Tunez
Indonesia
Indonesia
Marruecos
Marruecos

AMERICA LATINA

Argentina
Argentina
Chile
Chile
Uruguay
Uruguay
Bahamas
Bahamas
México
México
Venezuela
Venezuela
Brasil
Brasil
R.Dominicana
R.Dominicana

_________________

ORGANISMOS

PUBLICOS

Autoridad Portuaria 

Salvamento Marítimo

Serv. M. Guardia Civil

Vigilancia Aduanera

Instituto Español de Oceanografía y CSIC

________________________

 

Free counters!