AÑO  1991

MARZO

06

07

11

24

26

27

28

FF-1082 ELMER MONTGOMERY

F-45 MINERVA

T-AGOS 6 PERSISTENT

L-21 CASTILLA

L-21 CASTILLA

R-07 ARK ROYAL, A-486 REGENT

LPH-7 GUADALCANAL, LKA-113 CHARLESTON, LPD-4 AUSTIN

ABRIL

01

10

13

16

22

23

 

25

 

26

30

 

L-21 CASTILLA, A-1435 WESTERWALD

D-633 DUPERRE, D-630 DU CHAYLA

DDG-46 PREBLE

S-522 SALVATORE PELOSI

A-1412 COBURG

M-1086 FULDA, M-906 BREYDEL, M-850 ALKMAAR, M-1151 IVESTON,

M-332 KVINA

F-208 NIEDERSACHEN, M-906 BREYDEL, M-850 ALKMAAR, M-1151 IVESTON,

M-332 KVINA, M-1086 FULDA

T-AFS 6 SAN DIEGO

A-1412 COBURG, M-906 BREYDEL, M-1151 IVESTON, M-1086 FULDA,

M-332 KVINA, M-850 ALKMAAR

MAYO

09

10

12

T-AO 188 JOSHUA HUMPHREY, FFG-36 UNDERWOOD

F-28 CLEOPATRA

A-04 MARTIN POSADILLO

JUNIO

13

14

19

21

CG-26 BELKNAP

T-AGOS 6 PERSISTENT

CV-60 SARATOGA, T-AFS 10 SATURN

A-5329 VESUVIO

JULIO

04

 

05

09

18

22

F-550 SALVATORE TODARO, F-541 UMBERTO GROSSO,

F-540 PRIETO DE CRISTOFARO, F-546 LICIO VISINTINI

MAO: F-94 BRAVE

A-74 ARIS

E-7 INKADH, P-304 MONASTIR

P-501 LA GALITE

AGOSTO

05

08

09

16

20

21

24

27

28

 

30

CG-251 EL MOUDERRIB-1, CG-252 EL MOUDERRIB-2, CG-253 EL MOUDERRIB-3

M-862 ZIERIKZEE, A-615 LOIRE

P-308 ELLAHIQ, P-309 ETTAWFIK

A-5311 PALINURO

T-AGOS 8 PREVAIL

LHD-1 WASP

LST-1181 SUMTER

FFG-31 STARK, FFG-34 AUBREY FITCH

A-69 DONAU, A-1413 FREIBURG, M-1071 KOBLENZ, M-1080 MARBURG,

M-1078 CUXHAVEN, M-1076 PADERBORN, M-1073 SCHLEWIG

F-557 FENICE

OCTUBRE

01

08

09

17

22

23

 

31

P-21 EMER

A-04 MARTIN POSADILLO

FFG-36 UNDERWOOD

M-40 BERKELEY, M-37 CHIDDINGFOLD, M-34 MIDDLETON

A-12 POSEIDON, CR-1 CICLOPE

M-648 LYRE, M-649 PERSEE, M-650 SAGITTAIRE, A-5348 TREMITI,  

M-5550 LERICI, M-5551 SAPRI

LKA-117 EL PASO, LPD-15 PONCE, A-01 CONTRAMAESTRE CASADO

NOVIEMBRE

01

08

11

12

19

20

21

23

P-04 VILLAAMIL, P-06 RECALDE

A-774 CHEVREVIL, S-633 DAUPHIN 

AOR-2 MILWAUKEE, T-AE 27 BUTTE

A-646 TRITON

CV-59 FORRESTAL

ARS-51 GRASP

CG-19 DALE

AD-44 SHENANDOAH

____________________________

Cronológico de visitas

_________________

 

BUQUES MILITARES

España
España

EUROPA / OTAN

Unión Europea
Unión Europea
OTAN
OTAN

Alemania
Alemania
Dinamarca
Dinamarca
Francia
Francia
Holanda
Holanda
Malta
Malta
Portugal
Portugal
Turquia
Turquia
Belgica
Belgica
Estonia
Estonia
G.B.
G.B.
Irlanda
Irlanda
Noruega
Noruega
Rumania
Rumania
U.S.A.
U.S.A.
Canada
Canada
Finlandia
Finlandia
Grecia
Grecia
Italia
Italia
Polonia
Polonia
Suecia
Suecia

AFRICA / ASIA

Oman
Oman
Argelia
Argelia
Irán
Irán
Egipto
Egipto
Libia
Libia
Tunez
Tunez
Indonesia
Indonesia
Marruecos
Marruecos

AMERICA LATINA

Argentina
Argentina
Chile
Chile
Uruguay
Uruguay
Bahamas
Bahamas
México
México
Venezuela
Venezuela
Brasil
Brasil
R.Dominicana
R.Dominicana

_________________

ORGANISMOS

PUBLICOS

Autoridad Portuaria 

Salvamento Marítimo

Serv. M. Guardia Civil

Vigilancia Aduanera

Instituto Español de Oceanografía y CSIC

________________________

 

Free counters!