AÑO  1986

ENERO

03

07

17

26

29

ATS-1 EDENTON, AO-108 PAWCATUCK

LPH-7 GUADALCANAL

S-641 DAPHNE

A-41 CARTAGENA

A-960 GODETIA

FEBRERO

04

14

15

17

18

22

S-809 ZEEHOND

F-31 DESCUBIERTA, F-34 INFANTA CRISTINA, F-35 CAZADORA

F-72 ANDALUCIA

F-72 ANDALUCIA

CG-48 YORKTOWN, FFG-45 DE WERT, FF-1090 AINSWORTH, A-11 TEIDE

S-74 TRAMONTANA, S-61 DELFIN

MARZO

03

04

05

06

13

14

22

24

31

LPD-15 PONCE, LKA-117 EL PASO

ELIZABETH LYKES

FF-1080 PAUL

D-23 ALMIRANTE VALDES, D-24 ALCALA GALIANO

CV-60 SARATOGA, DDG-995 SCOTT, AD-44 SHENANDOAH

DDG-42 MAHAM

DD-979 CONOLLY, L-12 MARTIN ALVAREZ

L-12 MARTIN ALVAREZ

L-12 MARTIN ALVAREZ

ABRIL

05

07

26

AGF-11 CORONADO, FF-1094 PHARRIS

D-23 ALMIRANTE VALDES

ELIZABETH LYKES

JUNIO

06

08

09

10

13

15

30

CG-19 DALE, SSN-606 TINOSA

D-43 MARQUES DE LA ENSENADA

F-35 CAZADORA

S-806 ZWAARDIS

CV-66 AMERICA, ELIZABETH LYKES

DD-982 NICHOLSON

DDG-11 SELLERS

AGOSTO

02

09

11

 

12

13

21

27

F-577 ZEFFIRO

ATA-786 TONKAWA

T-AFS 5 CONCORD

COPA DEL REY DE VELA: M-23 DUERO,  M-24 TAJO, M-28 MIÑO

AD-19 YOSEMITE

FF-1094 PHARRIS

FF-1068 VREELAND

T-AF 58 RIGEL

SEPTIEMBRE

02

03

06

 

 13

15

19

T-AE 28 SANTA BARBARA

DD-980 MOOSBRUGGER, FF-1082 ELMER MONTGOMERY

T-AFS 5 CONCORD, A-619 ABER WRACH, M-616 DOMPAIRE,

M-617 GARIGLIANO, M-619 VINH-LONG

F-31 DESCUBIERTA, F-32 DIANA, F-34 INFANTA CRISTINA, F-35 CAZADORA

T-AO 143 NEOSHO

F-33 INFANTA ELENA

OCTUBRE

03

 

 07

08

10

18

19

20

23

25

S-64 NARVAL, D-43 MARQUES DE LA ENSENADA, D-62 GRAVINA,

D-63 MENDEZ NUÑEZ, D-64 LANGARA

AFS-2 SYLVANIA

F-33 INFANTA ELENA

S-62 TONINA

AR-5 VULCAN

GARCIA DEL CID

CV-59 FORRESTAL, CG-28 WAINWRIGHT

F-795 CAMMANDAND DUCUING, S-633 DAUPHIN, A-697 BISON

T-AFS 8 SIRIUS

NOVIEMBRE

 

05

10

13

14

17

18

20

21

22

24

25

27

T-AGOR 7 LYNCH

AFS-2 SYLVANIA

F-72 ANDALUCIA, F-74 ASTURIAS

C-554 CAIO DULIO, D-551 AUDACE, A-5329 VESUVIO

R-99 FOCH

GARCIA DEL CID

A-01 CONTRAMAESTRE CASADO

BB-63 MISSOURI

CG-17 HARRY E. YARNEY

CGN-25 BAINBRIDGE, AFS-2 SYLVANIA

LHA-2 SAIPAN

R-01 DEDALO, D-64 LANGARA, F-75 EXTREMADURA, F-32 DIANA,

F-34 INFANTA CRISTINA

DICIEMBRE

02

13

19

23

24

AFS-2 SYLVANIA, T-AFS 10 SATURN

T-AE 28 SANTA BARBARA

DD-983 JOHN RODGERS

CV-67 JOHN F. KENNEDY, AOR-4 SAVANNAH

AOR-6 KALAMAZOO

Buques con base en Porto Pi:

Flotilla de dragaminas:

M-41 GUADALETE, M-42 GUADALMEDINA, M-43 GUADALQUIVIR, M-44 GUADIANA

M-21 JUCAR, M-22 EBRO, M-23 DUERO, M-24 TAJO, M-25 GENIL, M-26 ODIEL, M-27 SIL,

M-28 MIÑO

____________________________

Cronológico de visitas

_________________

 

BUQUES MILITARES

España
España

EUROPA / OTAN

Unión Europea
Unión Europea
OTAN
OTAN

Alemania
Alemania
Dinamarca
Dinamarca
Francia
Francia
Holanda
Holanda
Malta
Malta
Portugal
Portugal
Turquia
Turquia
Belgica
Belgica
Estonia
Estonia
G.B.
G.B.
Irlanda
Irlanda
Noruega
Noruega
Rumania
Rumania
U.S.A.
U.S.A.
Canada
Canada
Finlandia
Finlandia
Grecia
Grecia
Italia
Italia
Polonia
Polonia
Suecia
Suecia

AFRICA / ASIA

Oman
Oman
Argelia
Argelia
Irán
Irán
Egipto
Egipto
Libia
Libia
Tunez
Tunez
Indonesia
Indonesia
Marruecos
Marruecos

AMERICA LATINA

Argentina
Argentina
Chile
Chile
Uruguay
Uruguay
Bahamas
Bahamas
México
México
Venezuela
Venezuela
Brasil
Brasil
R.Dominicana
R.Dominicana

_________________

ORGANISMOS

PUBLICOS

Autoridad Portuaria 

Salvamento Marítimo

Serv. M. Guardia Civil

Vigilancia Aduanera

Instituto Español de Oceanografía y CSIC

________________________

 

Free counters!