AÑO  1985

ENERO

04

11

19

25

DDG-10 SAMPSON, FF-1049 KOELSCH, AD-38 PUGET SOUND

S-72 SIROCO

FF-1049 KOELSCH

R-01 DEDALO, D-61 CHURRUCA, D-64 LANGARA, F-75 EXTREMADURA,

F-32 DIANA, F-35 CAZADORA

FEBRERO

01

04

08

16

18

20

27

CV-62 INDEPENDENCE, CG-27 JOSEPHUS DANIELS

FF-1047 VOGUE

D-629 D’ESTREES

AD-38 PUGET SOUND

DDG-2 CHARLES F. ADAMS, DDG-6 BARNEY, FFG-20 ANTRIM, AOR-4 SAVANNAH

GARCIA DEL CID

T-AE 27 BUTTE

MARZO

01

04

05

07

08

13

16

18

21

22

24

26

27

30

CVN-65 ENTERPRISE, CGN-40 MISSISSIPPI, LST-1192 SPARTANBURG COUNTY

TRANSCOLORADO

ARS-41 OPPORTUNE

T-AF 58 RIGEL

T-AFS 5 CONCORD

D-23 ALMIRANTE VALDES, D-24 ALCALA GALIANO

D-23 ALMIRANTE VALDES, D-24 ALCALA GALIANO

AR-5 VULCAN

FFG-8 McINERNEY

A-01 CONTRAMAESTRE CASADO

D-64 LANGARA

T-AO 143 NEOSHO

T-AF 58 RIGEL

L-11 VELASCO

ABRIL

01

05

11

19

20

26

L-11 VELASCO

AS-11 FULTON

L-11 VELASCO

A-41 CARTAGENA

AOR-4 SAVANNAH

T-AO 147 TRUCKEE

MAYO

03

 

04

06

07

13

 

18

24

28

31

STANAVFOR 85: FF-1079 BOWEN, F-572 LIBECCIO, D-349 KILIC ALI PASA,

D-86 BIRMINGHAN

T-AK 285 SOUTHERN CROSS

T-AFS 5 CONCORD

AS-18 ORION

F-31 DESCUBIERTA, F-33 INFANTA ELENA, F-34 INFANTA CRISTINA,

F-35 CAZADORA

A-41 CARTAGENA

CORNIDE DA SAAVEDRA

CORNIDE DE SAAVEDRA

CORNIDE DE SAAVEDRA

JULIO

01

09

10

12

20

22

23

24

26

C-553 ANDREA DORIA, F-573 SCIROCCO, F-580 ALPINO

AD-38 PUGET SOUND

FF-1075 TRIPPE

T-AO 147 TRUCKEE

T-AO 147 TRUCKEE

AFS-2 SYLVANIA

ELIZABETH LYKES

112 IBN AL HADRANI, 114 IBN OMAYA, 115 IBN AL FURAT

S-63 MARSOPA

SEPTIEMBRE

01

02

04

06

12

14

16

17

20

23

26

27

28

P-21 EMER

CVN-68 NIMITZ

SSN-685 GLENARD P. LIPSCOMB

ARS-40 HOIST

AE-23 NITRO

A-41 CARTAGENA

T-AFS 10 SATURN, AFS-2 SYLVANIA, Q-2 LIBERTAD

DDG-45 DEWEY

F-73 CATALUÑA

LPH-2 IWO JIMA

AFS-2 SYLVANIA

M-616 DOMPAIRE, M-617 GARIGLIANO, M-619 VINH-LONG

5551 SAPRI, M-5538 LOTO

OCTUBRE

01

04

08

09

10

14

15

17

19

21

24

26

A-784 L’AGENAIS

T-AFS 10 SATURN, T-AFS 6 SAN DIEGO

A-01 CONTRAMAESTRE CASADO

A-11 TEIDE

F-75 EXTREMADURA

GARCIA DEL CID

AD-41 YELLOWSTONE, T-AO 178 MONONGAHELA

AD-18 SIERRA

GARCIA DEL CID

DDG-19 TATTNALL, DD-979 CONOLLY, FFG-26 GALLERY

FF-1085 DONALD B. BEARY, CORNIDE DE SAAVEDRA

AO-108 PAWCATUCK

DICIEMBRE

01

11

13

17

24

30

31

S-62 TONINA

L-31 GALICIA

S-71 GALERNA

LPH-7 GUADALCANAL, LSD-34 HERMITAGE

DD-970 CARON

ELIZABETH LYKES

SSN-671 NARWHAL

____________________________

Cronológico de visitas

_________________

 

BUQUES MILITARES

España
España

EUROPA / OTAN

Unión Europea
Unión Europea
OTAN
OTAN

Alemania
Alemania
Dinamarca
Dinamarca
Francia
Francia
Holanda
Holanda
Malta
Malta
Portugal
Portugal
Turquia
Turquia
Belgica
Belgica
Estonia
Estonia
G.B.
G.B.
Irlanda
Irlanda
Noruega
Noruega
Rumania
Rumania
U.S.A.
U.S.A.
Canada
Canada
Finlandia
Finlandia
Grecia
Grecia
Italia
Italia
Polonia
Polonia
Suecia
Suecia

AFRICA / ASIA

Oman
Oman
Argelia
Argelia
Irán
Irán
Egipto
Egipto
Libia
Libia
Tunez
Tunez
Indonesia
Indonesia
Marruecos
Marruecos

AMERICA LATINA

Argentina
Argentina
Chile
Chile
Uruguay
Uruguay
Bahamas
Bahamas
México
México
Venezuela
Venezuela
Brasil
Brasil
R.Dominicana
R.Dominicana

_________________

ORGANISMOS

PUBLICOS

Autoridad Portuaria 

Salvamento Marítimo

Serv. M. Guardia Civil

Vigilancia Aduanera

Instituto Español de Oceanografía y CSIC

________________________

 

Free counters!