AÑO  1982

FEBRERO

01

02

05

 

19

23

24

25

26

LHA-2 SAIPAN

D-179 Z 5

D-641 DUPLEIX, F-792 PREMIER MAITRE L’HER, S-621 BEVEZIERS,

S-643 DORIS, A-622 RHONE, A-699 PELICAN

T-AE 27 BUTTE

LHA-4 NASSAU

F-74 ASTURIAS

P-305 COMANDANT AL KHATTABI

R-99 FOCH, D-640 GEORGES LEYGUES

MARZO

04

15

S-63 MARSOPA, S-645 FLORE

DD-963 SPRUANCE

ABRIL

01

02

05

08

11

13

15

22

24

30

T-AE 28 SANTA BARBARA

L-12 MARTIN ALVAREZ

L-12 MARTIN ALVAREZ

AFS-5 CONCORD, T-AF 58 RIGEL

D-24 ALCALA GALIANO

L-12 MARTIN ALVAREZ

CG-17 HARRY E. YARNELL, FF-1092 THOMAS C. HART

F-36 CAZADORA

S-32 ISAAC PERAL

D-610 TOURVILLE, D-627 MAILLE BREZE, D-633 DUPERRE, D-609 ACONIT,

A-629 DURANCE

MAYO

05

BIR GAZIR

JUNIO

04

09

11

12

23

24

30

F-34 INFANTA CRISTINA, A-12 POSEIDON

DD-982 NICHOLSON, AD-38 PUGET SOUND, AFS-5 CONCORD, ARS-40 HOIST

T-AF 58 RIGEL

AOR-2 MILWAUKE

T-AO 144 MISSISSINEWA

F-36 VENCEDORA

CVN-69 DWIGHT D. EISENHOWER, CGN-37 SOUTH CAROLINA, CGN-38 VIRGINIA,

F-1084 McCANDLESS

JULIO

06

07

10

15

18

26

30

P-06 RECALDE

A-5309 ANTEO

S-35 NARCISO MONTURIOL, 5430 SALMONE, BIR GTIFA

DD-931 FORREST SHERMAN

FF-1089 JESSE L. BROWN

A-71 JUAN SEBASTIAN ELCANO

T-AFS 8 SIRIUS

AGOSTO

15

26

BEIR GLULUD

F-26 ALMIRANTE GARCIA

SEPTIEMBRE

08

14

15

17

26

30

FF-1081 AYLWIN

FF-1038 McCLOY

BEIR GLULUD

S-634 REQUIN

T-AF 58 RIGEL

F-32 DIANA, F-34 INFANTA CRISTINA

OCTUBRE

01

04

12

 

18

23

30

S-515 LIVIO PIOMARTA

F-36 VENCEDORA

F-31 DESCUBIERTA, F-32 DIANA, F-33 INFANTA ELENA,

F-34 INFANTA CRISTINA

T-AO 147 TRUCKEE

A-5303 AMMIRAGLIO MAGNAGHI

DEG-5 RICHARD L. PAGE

NOVIEMBRE

10

12

20

26

ARS-40 HOIST

F-108 LONDONDERRY

R-01 DEDALO, D-62 GRAVINA, F-72 ANDALUCIA, F-32 DIANA

DD-938 JONAS INGRAM, DD-988 THORN

DICIEMBRE

02

 

03

04

22

23

A-615 LOIRE, A-758 LA RECHERCHE, M-612 ALENÇON, M-615 CANTHO,

M-616 DOMPAIRE

F-75 EXTREMADURA, F-35 CAZADORA

AFS-2 SYLVANIA, AFS-6 SAN DIEGO

CV-66 AMERICA, DDG-993 KIDD, FF-1044 BRUMBY

AOR-4 SAVANNAH

____________________________

Cronológico de visitas

_________________

 

BUQUES MILITARES

España
España

EUROPA / OTAN

Unión Europea
Unión Europea
OTAN
OTAN

Alemania
Alemania
Dinamarca
Dinamarca
Francia
Francia
Holanda
Holanda
Malta
Malta
Portugal
Portugal
Turquia
Turquia
Belgica
Belgica
Estonia
Estonia
G.B.
G.B.
Irlanda
Irlanda
Noruega
Noruega
Rumania
Rumania
U.S.A.
U.S.A.
Canada
Canada
Finlandia
Finlandia
Grecia
Grecia
Italia
Italia
Polonia
Polonia
Suecia
Suecia

AFRICA / ASIA

Oman
Oman
Argelia
Argelia
Irán
Irán
Egipto
Egipto
Libia
Libia
Tunez
Tunez
Indonesia
Indonesia
Marruecos
Marruecos

AMERICA LATINA

Argentina
Argentina
Chile
Chile
Uruguay
Uruguay
Bahamas
Bahamas
México
México
Venezuela
Venezuela
Brasil
Brasil
R.Dominicana
R.Dominicana

_________________

ORGANISMOS

PUBLICOS

Autoridad Portuaria 

Salvamento Marítimo

Serv. M. Guardia Civil

Vigilancia Aduanera

Instituto Español de Oceanografía y CSIC

________________________

 

Free counters!