AÑO  1980

ENERO

01

 

 

07

22

AFS-5 CONCORD, AF-58 RIGEL, AO-108 PAWCATUCK, LPH-2 IWO JIMA,

LSD-34 HERMITAGE, ARS-41 OPPORTUNNE, LST-1190 BOULDER,

LST-1188 SAGINAW

AO-57 MARIAS

A-11 TEIDE

FEBRERO

08

13

14

22

 

28

AFS-2 SYLVANYA, AR-5 VULCAN

AD-19 YOSEMITE

RA-3, D-42 ROGER DE LAURIA

F-99 FOCH, F-778 LE VENDEEN, R-01 DEDALO, D-24 ALCALA GALIANO,

F-71 BALEARES

AO-143 NEOSHO

MARZO

01

09

12

17

21

22

23

24

27

28

 

 31

F-72 ANDALUCIA

AE-27 BUTTE

LST-1192 SPARTANBURG COUNTY, LST-1193 FAIRFAX COUNTY

AO-108 PAWCATUCK

A-621 RHIN, A-775 GAZELLE, AOR-4 SAVANNAH

AE-27 BUTTE, A-699 PELICAN, D-64 LANGARA

A-675 ISERE

A-108 PAWCATUCK

A-621 RHIN, AE-28 SANTA BARBARA

S-642 DIANE, S-643 DORIS, D-632 GUEPRATTE, F-777 LE PROVENÇAL,

A-699 PELICAN, A-775 GAZELLE, A-774 CHEVREUIL, L-13 CONDE VENADITO

L-13 CONDE VENADITO, M-402 RIBEIRA GRANDE

ABRIL

07

09

21

23

L-13 CONDE VENADITO

F-74 ASTURIAS, F-75 EXTREMADURA

AO-143 NEOSHO

CG-19 DALE, CV-60 SARATOGA

MAYO

05

15

28

AOR-509 PROTECTEUR, DDH-281 HURON

D-24 ALCALA GALIANO

P-01 LAZAGA, P-12 LAYA

JUNIO

04

18

19

 

20

21

23

27

29

CG-10 ALBANY, T-AE-34 MOUNT BAKER

CORNIDE DE SAAVEDRA

AD-38 PUGET SOUND, DD-978 STUMP, FF-1078 JOSEPH HEWES,

DE-1043 EDWARD MCDONELL, E-7 PRESIDENT BOURGIBA

FF-1068 VREELAND, F-31 DESCUBIERTA, F-32 DIANA

AF-58 RIGEL, AFS-2  SYLVANIA

L-31 GALICIA, L-13 CONDE VENADITO

AO-108 PAWCATUCK

L-13 CONDE VENADITO, M-5433 SKUALO, M-5432 SGOMBRO,

M-5431 STORIONE

JULIO

01

08

24

 

31

LPH-7 GUADALCANAL, LST-1197 BARNSTABLE COUNTY

AO-98 CALOOSAHATCHEE

M-1133 BOSSINTON, M-1166 NURTON, M-1115 BRONINGTON, N-21 ABDIEL,

M-1116 WILTON, M-1147 HUBBESTON

F-33 INFANTA ELENA

AGOSTO

01

02

04

29

FFG-4 TALBOT, CV-60 SARATOGA

DDG-40 COONTZ

M-29 BRECON

AFS-6 SAN DIEGO

SEPTIEMBRE

 

06

15

16

17

20

 

 

23

26

AE-34 MOUNT BAKER

SIMON BOLIVAR

AS-39 EMORY S. LAND

AS-18 ORION

MAR PALMA: D-21 LEPANTO, D-22 ALMIRANTE FERRANDIZ

D-23 ALMIRANTE VALDES,P-13 JAVIER QUIROGA, PVZ-52 ULLA, AR-33,

A-11 TEIDE

F-32 DIANA

CG-27 JOSEPHUS DANIELS, DDG-40 COONTZ, FFG-7 OLIVER H. PERRY,

FF-1082 ELMER MONTGOMERY

OCTUBRE

03

10

12

15

17

31

AF-58 RIGEL

LPD-13 NASHVILLE, LST-1194 LAMOURE COUNTY

S-808 DOLFIJN

DD-980 MOOSBRUGGER

Q-2 LIBERTAD

S-805 TONIJN

____________________________

Cronológico de visitas

_________________

 

BUQUES MILITARES

España
España

EUROPA / OTAN

Unión Europea
Unión Europea
OTAN
OTAN

Alemania
Alemania
Dinamarca
Dinamarca
Francia
Francia
Holanda
Holanda
Malta
Malta
Portugal
Portugal
Turquia
Turquia
Belgica
Belgica
Estonia
Estonia
G.B.
G.B.
Irlanda
Irlanda
Noruega
Noruega
Rumania
Rumania
U.S.A.
U.S.A.
Canada
Canada
Finlandia
Finlandia
Grecia
Grecia
Italia
Italia
Polonia
Polonia
Suecia
Suecia

AFRICA / ASIA

Oman
Oman
Argelia
Argelia
Irán
Irán
Egipto
Egipto
Libia
Libia
Tunez
Tunez
Indonesia
Indonesia
Marruecos
Marruecos

AMERICA LATINA

Argentina
Argentina
Chile
Chile
Uruguay
Uruguay
Bahamas
Bahamas
México
México
Venezuela
Venezuela
Brasil
Brasil
R.Dominicana
R.Dominicana

_________________

ORGANISMOS

PUBLICOS

Autoridad Portuaria 

Salvamento Marítimo

Serv. M. Guardia Civil

Vigilancia Aduanera

Instituto Español de Oceanografía y CSIC

________________________

 

Free counters!