AÑO  1969

ENERO

11

11

18

CV-62 INDEENDENCE, DDG-10 SAMPSON

IBIZA: DD-938 JONAS INGRAM, DD-706 GAINARD

POLLENSA: CV-62 INDEPENDENCE, CVS-38 SHANGRI-LA,

CG-20 RICHMOND K. TURNER, DDG-10 SAMPSON, DLG-13 WILLIAM V. PRATT, T-AO 147 TRUCKEE, DD-699 WALDRON, DD-706 GAINARD, DD-757 PUTNAM, DD-780 STORMES, DD-819 HOLDER, DD-824 BASILONE, DD-831 GOODRICH, DD-842 FISKE, DD-858 FRED T. BERRY, DD-882 FURSE

FEBRERO

01

07

10

15

USN SSK

USN TRANSPORTE

DD-780 STORMES

D-25 JORGE JUAN, JUAN DE LA COSA

MARZO

23 

POLLENSA: CV-59 FORRESTAL, +3DD, +1 FF, 1 SSK, + I AUX.

ABRIL

 

 SIN REGISTRO

MAYO

02

20

CG-12 COLUMBUS

DD-859 NORRIS

JUNIO

15

26

AGMR-1 ANNAPOLIS, AFS-2 SYLVANIA

ARS-41 OPPORTUNE

JULIO

04

10

23

AVB-2 TALLAHATCHIE COUNTY

AE-17 GREAT SITKIN

DD-778 MASSEY, DD-713 KENNETH D. BAILEY

AGOSTO

14

15

CLG-3 GALVESTON, DD-859 NORRIS

SSK-482 IREX

SEPTIEMBRE

15

22

26

28

 

29

CV-67 JOHN F. KENNEDY

DD-692 ALLEN M. SUMNER,  DD-871 DAMATO, ARS-41 OPPORTUNE

DER-326 THOMAS J. GARY

POLLENSA: CV-67 JOHN F. KENNEDY, DDG-6 BARNEY, DDG-10 SAMPSON,

DD-692 ALLEN M. SUMNER, DD-724 LAFFEY, DD-865 CONE, FF-1038 McCLOY

DD-853 CHARLES H. ROAN, DD-698 AULT, DD-706 GAINARD, DD-880 DYESS

OCTUBRE

15

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18

SUR DE FORMENTERA FARON IV: R-01 DEDALOC-21 CANARIAS

D-21 LEPANTOD-23 ALMIRANTE VALDESD-24 ALCALA GALIANO

D-25 JORGE JUAND-51 LINIERSD-52 ALAVA, S-31 ALMIRANTE GARCIA DE LOS REYES, BP-01 PLUTON, RA-1, RA-4

C-611 COLBERTD-623 CASSARDD-629 D’ESTRÉS

D-634 LA BOURDONNAISD-638 LA GALISSONNIEREF-776 L’ALSACIENF-777 LE PROVENÇALF-778 LE VENDEEN, S-635 ARETHUSE, S-642 DIANE,

A-627 LA SEINE, A-641 GUSTAV ZEDE

FARON IV: R-01 DEDALO, C-21 CANARIAS, D-21 LEPANTO,

D-23 ALMIRANTE VALDES, D-24 ALCALA GALIANO, D-25 JORGE JUAN,

D-51 LINIERS, D-52 ALAVA, S-31 ALMIRANTE GARCIA DE LOS REYES,

BP-01 PLUTON, RA-1, RA-4

C-611 COLBERT, D-623 CASSARD, D-629 D’ESTRÉS,

D-634 LA BOURDONNAISD-638 LA GALISSONNIERE, F-776 L’ALSACIEN,

F-777 LE PROVENÇALF-778 LE VENDEEN, S-635 ARETHUSE, S-642 DIANE, A-627 LA SEINE, A-641 GUSTAV ZEDE

NOVIEMBRE

24

25

LSD-30 FORT SNELLIG

DD-880 DYESS, SSK-485 SIRAGO

DICIEMBRE

12

CV-67 JOHN F. KENNEDYAF-52 ARCTURUS, AF-5 CONCORD

SIN FECHA

 

TOPEKA

____________________________

Cronológico de visitas

_________________

 

BUQUES MILITARES

España
España

EUROPA / OTAN

Unión Europea
Unión Europea
OTAN
OTAN

Alemania
Alemania
Dinamarca
Dinamarca
Francia
Francia
Holanda
Holanda
Malta
Malta
Portugal
Portugal
Turquia
Turquia
Belgica
Belgica
Estonia
Estonia
G.B.
G.B.
Irlanda
Irlanda
Noruega
Noruega
Rumania
Rumania
U.S.A.
U.S.A.
Canada
Canada
Finlandia
Finlandia
Grecia
Grecia
Italia
Italia
Polonia
Polonia
Suecia
Suecia

AFRICA / ASIA

Oman
Oman
Argelia
Argelia
Irán
Irán
Egipto
Egipto
Libia
Libia
Tunez
Tunez
Indonesia
Indonesia
Marruecos
Marruecos

AMERICA LATINA

Argentina
Argentina
Chile
Chile
Uruguay
Uruguay
Bahamas
Bahamas
México
México
Venezuela
Venezuela
Brasil
Brasil
R.Dominicana
R.Dominicana

_________________

ORGANISMOS

PUBLICOS

Autoridad Portuaria 

Salvamento Marítimo

Serv. M. Guardia Civil

Vigilancia Aduanera

Instituto Español de Oceanografía y CSIC

________________________

 

Free counters!