AÑO  1967

ENERO

10

11

18

21

22

27

AFS-2 SYLVANIA

DD-710 GEARING

PA-210 TELFAIR

F-768 LE LORRAIN

POLLENSA: CV-62 INDEPENDENCE, CV-66 AMERICA

DD-821 JOHNSTON, AO-98 CALOOSAHATCHEE

FEBRERO

 

 SIN VISITAS REGISTRDAS

MARZO

06

 

 

07

12

29

CV-38 SHANGRI-LA, CG-12 COLUMBUS, CG-27 JOSEPHUS DANIELS,

DL-4 WILLIS A. LEE, DDG-5 CLAUDE V. RICKETTS, DDG-3 JOHN KING, 

DD-703 WALLACE L. LIND, DD-704 BORIE, DD-827 ROBERT A. OWENS

AE-17 GREAT SITKIN

CLG-3 GALVESTON

F-36 SARMIENTO DE GAMBOA, AF-48 ALSTEDE

ABRIL

24

26

AO-56 AUCILLA

DD-883 NEWMAN K. PERRY

MAYO

05

06

08

POLLENSA: DDG-23 RICHARD E. BYRD

M-621 ORIGNY

AF-10 ALDEBARAN

JUNIO

08

10

15

AF-28 HYADES

A-607 SOMALI

ESMERALDA

JULIO

01

05

06

18

22

27

D-15 ALMIRANTE MIRANDA

SS-481 REQUIN

D-31 IERAX

AF-10 ALDEBARAN, AF-56 DENEBOLA, AFS-2 SYLVANIA

32 LIEUTENANT RIFFI

A-5301 PIETRO CAVEZZALE

AGOSTO

16

 

22

28

 

 

29

30

31

CV-60 SARATOGA, CLG-3 GALVESTON, FF-1043 EDWARD McDONELL,

AO-54 CHIKASKIA, ARS-6 ESCAPE

CLG-8 TOPEKA

POLLENSA: CV-66 AMERICA, DDG-2 CHARLES F. ADAMS,

DDG-10 SAMPSON, DDG-18 SEMMES, DDG-19 TATTNALL,

DDG-23 RICHARD E. BYRD

POLLENSA: DD-763 WILLIAM C. LAWE

DD-858 FRED T. BERRY, DD-937 DAVIS, DD-839 POWER, AO-55 ELOKOMIN

POLLENSA: DD-938 JONAS INGRAM, DD-839 POWER, ARS-6 ESCAPE

SEPTIEMBRE

05

11

AO-147 TRUCKEE

POLLENSA: CV42 FRANKLIN D. ROOSELVET, CV-66 AMERICA,

AE-12 WRANGLER

OCTUBRE

07

10

21

 

 

 

24

26

F-36 SARMIENTO DE GAMBOA, DD-841 NOA

C-21 CANARIAS, SS-343 CLAMAGORE

FARON III: D-25 JORGE JUAN, D-23 ALMIRANTE VALDES, D-35 RAYO,

D-41 OQUENDO, S-31 ALMIRANTE GARCIA DE LOS REYES, BP-11 TEIDE, RA-3

D-623 CASSARD, F-765 LE NORMAND, F-775 LE BEARNAIS,

F-777 LE PROVENÇAL, S-648 JUNON, S-649 VENUS, A-762 FOURMI

AF-56 DENEBOLA

POLLENSA: CLG-7 SPRINGFIELD

NOVIEMBRE

02

 


16

17

 

24

DD-781 ROBERT K. HUNTINGTON, DD-1014 CROMWELL,

DD-1015 HAMMERBERG,FF-1043 EDWARD McDONELL, SS-240 ANGLER,

AO-54 CHIKASKIA

AO-97 ALLAGASH

CV-60 SARATOGA, CG-32 WILLIAM H. STANDLEY, DD-834 TURNER,

AOG-50 CHEWAUCAN

SS-576 DARTER, SS-240 ANGLER

POLLENSA: DD-470 BACHE, DD-471 BELAE, DD-862 VOGELGESANG

DICIEMBRE

20

P-647 L’ENJOUE

SIN FECHA

CONOCIDA

 

AE-17 GRETA SITKIN (FEB/SEPT)

AE-12 WRANGELL

D-623 CASSARD

____________________________

Cronológico de visitas

_________________

 

BUQUES MILITARES

España
España

EUROPA / OTAN

Unión Europea
Unión Europea
OTAN
OTAN

Alemania
Alemania
Dinamarca
Dinamarca
Francia
Francia
Holanda
Holanda
Malta
Malta
Portugal
Portugal
Turquia
Turquia
Belgica
Belgica
Estonia
Estonia
G.B.
G.B.
Irlanda
Irlanda
Noruega
Noruega
Rumania
Rumania
U.S.A.
U.S.A.
Canada
Canada
Finlandia
Finlandia
Grecia
Grecia
Italia
Italia
Polonia
Polonia
Suecia
Suecia

AFRICA / ASIA

Oman
Oman
Argelia
Argelia
Irán
Irán
Egipto
Egipto
Libia
Libia
Tunez
Tunez
Indonesia
Indonesia
Marruecos
Marruecos

AMERICA LATINA

Argentina
Argentina
Chile
Chile
Uruguay
Uruguay
Bahamas
Bahamas
México
México
Venezuela
Venezuela
Brasil
Brasil
R.Dominicana
R.Dominicana

_________________

ORGANISMOS

PUBLICOS

Autoridad Portuaria 

Salvamento Marítimo

Serv. M. Guardia Civil

Vigilancia Aduanera

Instituto Español de Oceanografía y CSIC

________________________

 

Free counters!