AÑO  1956

ENERO

04

05

07

07

 

 

 

 

 

08

08

10

 

11

13

27

MINDIV 82: MSO-441 EXULTANT, MSO-442 FEARLESS, MSO-423 AVENGE

AD-27 YELLOWSTONE, AO-56 AUCILLA

DD-564 ROWE, DD-563 ROSS, DD-568 WREN, DD-654 BEARSS

POLLENSA:  CVS-14 TICONDEROGA, CVS-39 LAKE CHAMPLAIN

BB-62 NEW JERSEY, DD-831 GOODRICH, DD-834 TURNER, DD-865 CHARLES R. WARE, DDR-655 JOHN HOOD, DD-672 HEALY, DD-713 KENNETH BAILEY, SS-320 BERGALL, SS-368 JALLAO, AO-100 CHUKAWAN, AO-143 NEOSHO, AKA-20 MERCURY, AO-57 MARIAS, AOG-50 CHEWAUCAN, T-AO 143 NEOSHO

AOG-57 MARIAS, AE-17 GREAT SEATKIN, LST-1163 WALDO COUNTY

VELASCO

POLLENSA: AKS-20 MERCURY

CVS-14 TICONDEROGA, BB-62 NEW JERSEY, DD-834 TURNER, 

AKS-20 MERCURY, AO-57 MARIAS

AOG-50 CHEWAUCAN

AO-26 SALOMONIE

F-808 VAN EWIJICK, S-802 WALRUS, S-803 ZEELEEUW, D-802 EVERTSEN

FEBRERO

01

04

06

07

¿?

25

AO-57 MARIAS, AOG-52 MATTABESSET, LST-1166 WASTENAW COUNTY

MINDIV 81: MSO-428 DASH, MSO-429 DETECTOR, MSO-431 DOMINANT

AO-99 CANISTEO

AKS-20 MERKURY, AF-28 HYADES

DD-654 BEARSS

AD-27 YELLOWSTONE

MARZO

14

17

22

22

CVS-39 LAKE CHAMPLAIN, DD-867 STRIBLING

D-51 CHEVRON, F-08 URANIA, F-141 UNDINE

D-36 CHIEFTAIN, D-51 CHEVRON, D-52 CHAPLET, F-93 RANPURA

POLLENSA: F-141 UNDINE, F-08 URANIA

ABRIL

07

11

12

24

DD-863 STEINAKER, DD-715 WILLIAM W. WOOD

CA-148 NEWPORT NEWS

AO-99 CANISTEO

CVA-14 TICONDEROGA, DD-879 LEARY

MAYO

 

 SIN DATOS REGISTRADOS

JUNIO

04

 

21

27

30

C-13 MIGUEL DE CERVANTES, D-25 JORGE JUAN,

AA ALMIRANTE ANTEQUERA, F-31 PIZARRO

CVE-112 SIBONEY

AD-31 TIDERWATER

F-12 VULCANO

JULIO

02

11

14

 

16

SOLLER: F-36 SARMIENTO DE GAMBOA

S-615 SIRÈNE, S-616 SAPHIR

DD-705 COMPTON, DD-706 GAINARD, DD-708 HARLAN R. DICKSON,

DD-709 HUGH PURVIS

AF-56 DENEBOLA

AGOSTO

14

17

19

CVS-11 INTREPID, DD-757 PUTNAM,  DD-778 WILLARD KEITH

DD-762 HENLEY, DD-776 JAMES C. OWENS,

DD-698 AULT, DD-699 WALDRON, DD-700 HAYNSWORTH,

DD-701 JOHN W. WEEKS

SEPTIEMBRE

19

26

AV-7 CURRITUCK

POLLENSA: AV-7 CURRITUCK

OCTUBRE

31

SS-362 GUAVINA

NOVIEMBRE

02

03

10

14

15

18

20

AKA-33 ANTARES

AD-26 SHENANDOAH, MSO-459 NIMBLE, MSO-462 PINNACLE, MSO-471 SKILL

AO-109 WACCAMAW

SS-478 CUTLASS, AVP-38 DUXBURY BAY

SS-365 HARD HEAD

AF-56 DENEBOLA

CVS-15 RANDOLPH, GC-16 POCONO, MSO-469 SAGACITY, MSO-474 VITAL

DICIEMBRE

08

15

VELASCO

S-609 MILLE

____________________________

Cronológico de visitas

_________________

 

BUQUES MILITARES

España
España

EUROPA / OTAN

Unión Europea
Unión Europea
OTAN
OTAN

Alemania
Alemania
Dinamarca
Dinamarca
Francia
Francia
Holanda
Holanda
Malta
Malta
Portugal
Portugal
Turquia
Turquia
Belgica
Belgica
Estonia
Estonia
G.B.
G.B.
Irlanda
Irlanda
Noruega
Noruega
Rumania
Rumania
U.S.A.
U.S.A.
Canada
Canada
Finlandia
Finlandia
Grecia
Grecia
Italia
Italia
Polonia
Polonia
Suecia
Suecia

AFRICA / ASIA

Oman
Oman
Argelia
Argelia
Irán
Irán
Egipto
Egipto
Libia
Libia
Tunez
Tunez
Indonesia
Indonesia
Marruecos
Marruecos

AMERICA LATINA

Argentina
Argentina
Chile
Chile
Uruguay
Uruguay
Bahamas
Bahamas
México
México
Venezuela
Venezuela
Brasil
Brasil
R.Dominicana
R.Dominicana

_________________

ORGANISMOS

PUBLICOS

Autoridad Portuaria 

Salvamento Marítimo

Serv. M. Guardia Civil

Vigilancia Aduanera

Instituto Español de Oceanografía y CSIC  ________________________

 

Free counters!